Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 219 constituents

Margaret Adams

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Sasha Agent-Marrier

Titles: Facilitator - International Business Academy
Email:

Hunter Allton

Titles: Adjunct - Teacher - Science
Email:

Lucero Alvizo Alvarez

Titles: CTE - Interior Design
Email:

Daisy Amador

Titles: Adjunct - Teacher - HS - ESOL
Email:

Raul Andradez

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Brady Banuelos

Titles: Special Education - Inclusion
Email:

Daniel Barge

Titles: Special Education - Inclusion Support
Email:

Alejandra Barrera

Titles: SNS - Production Technician 6.00 Hour
Email:

Tucker Bilodeau

Titles: Architecture/Construction
Email:

Jerome Binsley

Titles: Math
Email:

Nicholas Boone

Titles: AVID
Email:

Robert Boone

Titles: Head Football Coach - HS Athletic Coordinator
Email:

Katina Boutte

Titles: Counselor - Lead HS
Email:

Melinda Boyd

Titles: SpEd - Fundamentals
Email:

Juston Braaton

Titles: Business Education/ Coach
Email:

John Brown

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Zachary Brown

Titles: Social Studies
Email:

Chheng Bun

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

James Busby

Titles: Voc Business
Email:

Harumi Bush

Titles: Foreign Language Teacher - HS Japanese
Email:

Jennifer Cantu

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - High School
Email:

Khaliyah Carter

Titles: English/Reading
Email:

Shasta Carwell

Titles: CTE - Interior Design
Email:

Jonathan Cave

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Bailey Chadwick

Titles: Athletic Trainer - Assistant
Email:

Blaine Chamberlain

Titles: Science/ Coach
Email:

Stephen Chance

Titles: Social Studies
Email:

Sakhoern Chem

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Joon Choe

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Thomas Clair

Titles: Social Studies/ Coach
Email:

Quincy Clark

Titles: Academy Facilitator/Construction
Email:

Graham Coleman

Titles: Science
Email:

Rachel Coleman

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Mark Cortez

Titles: English
Email:

Peter Cott

Titles: Voc Business
Email:

Elton Curtis

Titles: English
Email:

Kathryn Daniel

Titles: SP Assistant - CM High School
Email:

Austin Darnell

Titles: English/Coach
Email:

Ashley Davidson

Titles: Assistant Principal - High School
Email:

John Davis

Titles: Social Studies
Email:

Lucinda Davis

Titles: Special Education - Visually Impaired
Email:

Theresa Davis

Titles: Voc Business
Email:

Nancy De Leon

Titles: Clerk - Attendance High School
Email:

Charles Dennis

Titles: SpEd Voc Exp/COACH
Email:

Jose Diaz

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Taylor Disbrow

Titles: Science/ Coach
Email:

Kenneth Doidge

Titles: Architecture/Construction
Email:

Peyton Dorr

Titles: Science
Email:

Jerae Dublin

Titles: Orchestra - HS Asst
Email:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 219 constituents